DUNLOP INTERNATIONAL EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 00776384

Registered office address
Thorncroft Manor, Thorncroft Drive, Leatherhead, England, KT22 8JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 1963

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32300 - Manufacture of sports goods
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNLOP SLAZENGER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 30 Nov 1984 - 27 Apr 2017
DUNLOP SLAZENGERS LIMITED 20 Nov 1984 - 30 Nov 1984
INTERNATIONAL SPORTS COMPANY LIMITED 07 Oct 1963 - 20 Nov 1984