GALLAGHER BENEFITS CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 00772217

Registered office address
The Walbrook Building, 25 Walbrook, London, EC4N 8AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 1963

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 31 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65110 - Life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
HEATH LAMBERT CONSULTING LIMITED 02 Jul 2001 - 15 Nov 2011
HEATH LAMBERT FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 17 Jul 2000 - 02 Jul 2001
LAMBERT FENCHURCH FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 01 Jul 1997 - 17 Jul 2000
LOWNDES LAMBERT FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 01 Oct 1993 - 01 Jul 1997
NOREX FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED 14 Oct 1987 - 01 Oct 1993
HARRISON HORNCASTLE FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 24 Dec 1985 - 14 Oct 1987
HORNCASTLE INTERNATIONAL INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED 28 Aug 1963 - 24 Dec 1985