Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PALL MANUFACTURING UK LIMITED

Company number 00769075

Registered office address
5 Harbourgate Business Park, Southampton Road, Portsmouth, Hampshire, PO6 4BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 1963

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2022
due by 10 October 2022

Last statement dated 26 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28290 - Manufacture of other general-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PALL EUROPE LIMITED, 26 Jul 1963 - 01 Jun 2010