Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MARTIN'S PROPERTIES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00767976

Registered office address
36 Walpole Street, London, United Kingdom, SW3 4QS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 1963

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2023
due by 1 March 2023

Last statement dated 15 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
RADNOR WALK INVESTMENTS LIMITED 17 Jul 1963 - 23 Jun 2016