FLEXHOLD LIMITED

Company number 00766400

Registered office address
The Flexadux Building, Grange Road Corringham Rd Ind Es, Gainsborough, Lincolnshire, DN21 1QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 1963

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2021
due by 21 June 2021

Last statement dated 7 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FLEXADUX PLASTICS LIMITED 04 Jul 1963 - 01 Mar 2001