VTC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 00764145

Registered office address
Bridge House, Heron Square, Richmond, TW9 1EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 1963

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2021
due by 15 September 2021

Last statement dated 1 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BEXEL GLOBAL BROADCAST SOLUTIONS LIMITED 04 Dec 2015 - 06 Dec 2019
VINTEN PROPERTIES LIMITED 13 Jun 1963 - 04 Dec 2015