NEWBOLD INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00762583

Registered office address
92 London Street, Reading, Berkshire, RG1 4SJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 1963

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWBOLD INSURANCES (BROKERS) LIMITED 29 May 1963 - 29 Sep 1995