DYNO HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00756188

Registered office address
Millstream, Maidenhead Road, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 5GD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 1963

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ZOCKOLL GROUP LIMITED(THE) 02 Apr 1963 - 01 Oct 2004