Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ATKINS CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 00755613

Registered office address
Woodcote Grove, Ashley Road, Epsom, Surrey, KT18 5BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 1963

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2022
due by 4 October 2022

Last statement dated 20 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WS ATKINS CONSULTANTS LIMITED 12 Apr 1989 - 01 Jun 2004
W.S.ATKINS & PARTNERS 29 Mar 1963 - 12 Apr 1989