INTERNATIONAL PUBLISHING CORPORATION LIMITED

Company number 00745584

Registered office address
6th Floor 60 Gracechurch Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3V 0HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 December 1962

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2022
due by 12 July 2022

Last statement dated 28 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RPH LIMITED 29 Aug 1986 - 16 Jan 1998
REED PUBLISHING HOLDINGS LIMITED 31 Dec 1962 - 29 Aug 1986