Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A.C.L. LIMITED

Company number 00744977

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 1962

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2022
due by 28 May 2022

Last statement dated 14 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTOMOBILE CONTRACTS LIMITED 21 Dec 1962 - 31 Dec 1979