SPIRITUAL ASSEMBLY OF THE BAHA'IS OF CAMBRIDGE

Company number 00744873

Registered office address
27 Rutland Gate, London, SW7 1PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
20 December 1962

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 August 2021
due by 26 August 2021

Last statement dated 12 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPIRITUAL ASSEMBLY OF THE BAHA'IS OF CAMBRIDGE LIMITED 20 Dec 1962 - 01 Sep 1999