Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

S & S PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 00743880

Registered office address
Whitbread Court, Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 1962

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 March 2023
due by 1 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 3 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2023
due by 14 February 2023

Last statement dated 31 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SACCONE & SPEED LIMITED 12 Dec 1962 - 23 Oct 1991