J.E. MATHER & SONS, LIMITED.

Company number 00742586

Registered office address
Accolade House The Guildway, Old Portsmouth Road, Guildford, Surrey, GU3 1LR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 1962

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MATTHEW CLARK AND SONS LIMITED 30 Nov 1962 - 01 May 1991