HANSON (ER - NO 12) LIMITED

Company number 00738756

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 1962

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER READY SERVICES LIMITED 22 Oct 1982 - 24 Jul 1992
ELECTRO FORMERS LIMITED 24 Oct 1962 - 22 Oct 1982