Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HF TRUST LIMITED

Company number 00734984

Registered office address
5-6 Brook Office Park Folly Brook Road, Emersons Green, Bristol, BS16 7FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
10 September 1962

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HOME FARM TRUST LIMITED(THE) 10 Sep 1962 - 09 Oct 2009