Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COMPASS SERVICES FOR HOSPITALS LIMITED

Company number 00731490

Registered office address
Parklands Court 24 Parklands, Birmingham Great Park, Rubery Birmingham, West Midlands, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 1962

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2023
due by 15 September 2023

Last statement dated 1 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FORTE CATERING SERVICES LIMITED 02 Feb 1994 - 07 May 2002
AIRPORT CATERING SERVICES LIMITED 01 Aug 1962 - 02 Feb 1994