W.FEIN & SONS LIMITED

Company number 00726978

Registered office address
Park View Mills, Raymond Street, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD5 8DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 1962

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2021
due by 24 December 2021

Last statement dated 10 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EURESTEX LIMITED 15 Jun 1962 - 24 Nov 2004