SIX CONTINENTS RESTAURANTS LIMITED

Company number 00726730

Registered office address
Broadwater Park, Denham, Buckinghamshire, UB9 5HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 1962

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2021
due by 6 July 2021

Last statement dated 22 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BASS RESTAURANTS LIMITED 16 Mar 1998 - 28 Aug 2001
CORAL LEISURE GROUP LIMITED 31 Dec 1976 - 16 Mar 1998
J. CORAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 13 Jun 1962 - 31 Dec 1976