Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LANCER PROPERTY ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 00724549

Registered office address
C/O Freeths Llp Routeco Office Park, Davy Avenue, Knowlhill, Milton Keynes, MK5 8HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 1962

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2022
due by 12 November 2022

Last statement dated 29 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
SHAW HILL HOLDINGS LIMITED 21 May 1962 - 06 Nov 2003