ST&H GROUP LIMITED

Company number 00720588

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 1962

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ACROMAS TRAVEL LIMITED 05 Feb 2009 - 29 Jun 2016
INTER-CHURCH TRAVEL LIMITED 05 Apr 1962 - 05 Feb 2009