INTERSECTION HOTELS LIMITED

Company number 00712924

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, United Kingdom, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 1962

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MORGARMAC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 16 Jan 1962 - 31 Dec 1977