Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROWAN NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 00712898

Registered office address
2 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 1962

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
COWPERS COURT NOMINEES LIMITED 15 Jan 1962 - 31 Dec 1976