CHEF & BREWER HOTELS LIMITED

Company number 00705176

Registered office address
RESOLVE PARTNERS LIMITED, 22 York Buildings John Adam Street, London, WC2N 6JU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 1961

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 22 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BERNI AND CHEF & BREWER HOTELS LIMITED 27 Oct 1986 - 06 Feb 1991
HARVEY-BERNI PROJECTS LIMITED 09 Oct 1961 - 27 Oct 1986