Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INCHCAPE FAMILY TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 00703080

Registered office address
Regent House 316 Beulah Hill, Upper Norwood, London, SE19 3HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 1961

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 August 2022
due by 4 September 2022

Last statement dated 21 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAY DAWES TRUSTEE & NOMINEE CO. LIMITED 12 Sep 1961 - 01 Aug 1983