T U FUND MANAGERS LIMITED

Company number 00697641

Registered office address
Congress House, Great Russell Street, London, WC1B 3LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 1961

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 November 2021
due by 1 December 2021

Last statement dated 17 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64302 - Activities of unit trusts
Previous company names
Name Period
TRADES UNION UNIT TRUST MANAGERS LIMITED 06 Jul 1961 - 09 Mar 1992