KEYSWITCH VARLEY LIMITED

Company number 00692587

Registered office address
Units 29-31 The Base, Dartford Business Park Victoria Road, Dartford, Kent, United Kingdom, DA1 5FS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 October 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 1961

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KEYSWITCH RELAYS LIMITED 12 May 1961 - 31 Dec 1980