Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TEMPLE FIELDS 515 LIMITED

Company number 00692510

Registered office address
Yule Catto Building, Temple Fields, Harlow, Essex, CM20 2BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 1961

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2022
due by 16 July 2022

Last statement dated 2 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20170 - Manufacture of synthetic rubber in primary forms
Previous company names
Name Period
SYNTHOMER LIMITED 01 Jan 1996 - 20 Dec 2002
DOVERSTRAND LIMITED 12 May 1961 - 01 Jan 1996