Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JISKOOT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00692441

Registered office address
100 New Bridge Street, London, EC4V 6JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 1961

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2023
due by 22 March 2023

Last statement dated 8 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JISKOOT AUTOCONTROL LIMITED 11 May 1961 - 04 Sep 1985