THE TETLEY PUB COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 00684800

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1961

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
E. F. LIMITED 05 Oct 1988 - 10 Jul 1992
OLDHAM SIGNS (U.K.) LIMITED 21 Mar 1985 - 05 Oct 1988
HALL SIGNS LIMITED 28 Feb 1961 - 21 Mar 1985