Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BUHLER UK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00683185

Registered office address
20 Atlantis Avenue, London, E16 2BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1961

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2023
due by 8 May 2023

Last statement dated 24 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BUHLER LIMITED 18 Oct 1989 - 15 Jul 1994
BUHLER-MIAG (ENGLAND) LIMITED 13 Feb 1961 - 18 Oct 1989