ST. CHRISTOPHERS HOSPICE

Company number 00681880

Registered office address
51-59 Lawrie Park Road, Sydenham, London, SE26 6DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
27 January 1961

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ST.CHRISTOPHERS HOSPICE LIMITED 27 Jan 1961 - 21 May 1987