OAKOVER HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00679594

Registered office address
Oakover, Church Street, Ticehurst, East Sussex, TN5 7DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 1961

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2021
due by 21 February 2021

Last statement dated 10 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
STENOAK FENCING & CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED 04 Jan 1961 - 11 Feb 1987