Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE ROBERT HITCHINS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 00678982

Registered office address
2nd Floor, 55 Ludgate Hill, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 7JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 December 1960

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2023
due by 28 February 2023

Last statement dated 14 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
R.H. SETTLEMENT LIMITED 28 Dec 1960 - 16 Oct 1987