PRIOUS THREE LIMITED

Company number 00678769

Registered office address
33 George Street, Wakefield, West Yorkshire, WF1 1LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 1960

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2022
due by 17 April 2022

Last statement dated 3 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PETER GARVEN LIMITED 31 Dec 1977 - 28 Apr 2015
PETER GARVEN (WHICKHAM GARAGE) LIMITED 23 Dec 1960 - 31 Dec 1977