DEEBRIDGE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 00668498

Registered office address
59 Victoria Road, Surbiton, Surrey, KT6 4NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 1960

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 3 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DEEBRIDGE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 25 Aug 1960 - 31 Dec 1978