INTERNATIONAL TRADING SERVICES (UK) COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 00668421

Registered office address
Willow Cottage Lambden Road, Pluckley, Ashford, Kent, TN27 0RB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 February 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 1960

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL TRADE DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 24 Aug 1960 - 07 Aug 1990