Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRANGE LODGE WIMBLEDON LTD

Company number 00664278

Registered office address
Harrow Management Ltd Office 14 Pandora Estate, 41-45 Lind Road, Sutton, England, SM1 4PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 1960

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 25 March 2022
due by 25 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 25 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2022
due by 5 October 2022

Last statement dated 21 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GRANGE LODGE RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED 05 Jul 1960 - 19 Apr 2008