TSB PROPERTIES (ANDOVER) LIMITED

Company number 00662299

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 1960

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LOUISVILLE INVESTMENTS (ANDOVER) LIMITED 16 Jun 1960 - 14 Jan 1985