SC LEISURE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 00658907

Registered office address
Broadwater Park, Denham, Buckinghamshire, UB9 5HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 1960

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2021
due by 14 July 2021

Last statement dated 30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BASS LEISURE GROUP LIMITED 17 Sep 1985 - 03 Sep 2001
CORAL CASINOS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 31 Dec 1978 - 17 Sep 1985
PACKETTE DISTRIBUTORS LIMITED 11 May 1960 - 31 Dec 1978