Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VINCI PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 00658459

Registered office address
Astral House, Imperial Way, Watford, Hertfordshire, WD24 4WW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 1960

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2022
due by 6 January 2023

Last statement dated 23 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NORWEST HOLST GROUP PROPERTY LIMITED 14 Apr 1988 - 20 Nov 2003
NORWEST HOLST PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 31 Dec 1978 - 14 Apr 1988
N.H.L. PROPERTY CO. LIMITED 06 May 1960 - 31 Dec 1978