WILKINSON & SIMPSON LIMITED

Company number 00656908

Registered office address
Misbourne Court, Rectory Way, Amersham Bucks, HP7 0DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 1960

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2022
due by 28 August 2022

Last statement dated 14 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PALINTEST LIMITED 01 Oct 1986 - 10 May 1989
MECTRON LIMITED 20 Apr 1960 - 01 Oct 1986