MONEYTOPIA LIMITED

Company number 00652955

Registered office address
Gibson Booth, 15 Victoria Road, Barnsley, South Yorkshire, S70 2BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 August 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 1960

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 May 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CATTLES PROPERTIES LIMITED 30 Aug 2007 - 05 Sep 2008
CATTLE'S PROPERTIES LIMITED 17 Mar 1960 - 30 Aug 2007