2019 S&H LIMITED

Company number 00650818

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 February 1960

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 5 March 2020
due by 19 March 2020

Last statement dated 5 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STRACHAN & HENSHAW LIMITED 09 Jul 1987 - 14 Oct 2019
DRG PACKAGING LIMITED 29 Feb 1960 - 09 Jul 1987