LIVING CARE (LEEDS) LIMITED

Company number 00650015

Registered office address
8 Manor Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, LS11 9AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 1960

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
L & C CALVERT (CHEMISTS) LIMITED 19 Feb 1960 - 10 Apr 2003