CONSTANTINE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 00649369

Registered office address
First Floor River Court The Old Mill Office Park, Mill Lane, Godalming, Surrey, GU7 1EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 1960

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2022
due by 11 October 2022

Last statement dated 27 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CONSTANTINE HOLDINGS LIMITED 12 Feb 1960 - 20 Mar 2008