Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IDAMENEO (UK) LIMITED

Company number 00639379

Registered office address
Browne Jacobson Llp, Mowbray House, Castle Meadow Road, Nottingham, NG2 1BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 1959

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2023
due by 15 June 2023

Last statement dated 1 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SECURITY EXPRESS LIMITED 12 Oct 1959 - 07 Oct 2010