THE WEST HILL GOLF CLUB (1959) LIMITED

Company number 00635571

Registered office address
Bagshot Road, Brookwood, Surrey, GU24 0BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 1959

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2022
due by 25 January 2022

Last statement dated 11 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
WEST HILLGOLF CLUB (1959) LIMITED(THE) 24 Aug 1959 - 15 Jan 2021