WILTEX BY WILSON LIMITED

Company number 00631531

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp, 1 The Embankment, Neville Street, Leeds, LS1 4DW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 1959

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 3 April 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BON MARCHE LIMITED 03 Mar 1995 - 29 Jun 1995
GEORGE LOYND & CO. LIMITED 30 Jun 1959 - 03 Mar 1995