RENTOKIL OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00630059

Registered office address
Compass House, Manor Royal, Crawley, West Sussex, United Kingdom, RH10 9PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1959

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 August 2021
due by 2 September 2021

Last statement dated 19 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DISINFESTATION LIMITED 10 Jun 1959 - 13 Feb 1991